Laugardagur


C1

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
KR-1 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3 3
Selfoss-1 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 4
Breiðablik-1 2 0 1 7 5 2 6 2
Þór-1 3 0 0 9 2 7 9 1
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 Há1 KR-1 Þór-1 0 2
2 08:00 Há2 Selfoss-1 Breiðablik-1 0 3
3 09:00 Há1 Þór-1 Breiðablik-1 4 1
4 09:00 Há2 KR-1 Selfoss-1 3 0
5 10:00 Há1 Selfoss-1 Þór-1 1 3
6 10:00 Há2 Breiðablik-1 KR-1 3 1

C2

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
FH-1 2 0 1 8 7 1 6 2
Valur-1 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0 4
Stjarnan-1 3 0 0 10 1 9 9 1
KA-1 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3 3
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 Há1 FH-1 KA-1 3 2
2 08:30 Há2 Valur-1 Stjarnan-1 1 4
3 09:30 Há1 KA-1 Stjarnan-1 0 3
4 09:30 Há2 FH-1 Valur-1 5 2
5 10:30 Há1 Valur-1 KA-1 0 2
6 10:30 Há2 Stjarnan-1 FH-1 3 0

C3

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
ÍA-1 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1 4
HK-1 2 0 1 6 5 1 6 2
Þróttur R-1 2 0 1 7 3 4 6 1
ÍBV-1 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 3
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 12:00 Há1 ÍA-1 ÍBV-1 3 3
2 12:00 Há2 HK-1 Þróttur R-1 2 4
3 13:00 Há1 ÍBV-1 Þróttur R-1 1 0
4 13:00 Há2 ÍA-1 HK-1 1 2
5 14:00 Há1 HK-1 ÍBV-1 2 0
6 14:00 Há2 Þróttur R-1 ÍA-1 3 0

C4

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Grótta-1 1 1 1 6 4 2 4 2
Fjölnir-1 2 0 1 8 5 3 6 1
Haukar-1 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4 3
Selfoss-2 0 2 1 5 8 -3 2 4
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 11:30 Há1 Grótta-1 Selfoss-2 2 2
2 11:30 Há2 Fjölnir-1 Haukar-1 2 3
3 12:30 Há1 Selfoss-2 Haukar-1 2 2
4 12:30 Há2 Grótta-1 Fjölnir-1 1 2
5 13:30 Há1 Fjölnir-1 Selfoss-2 4 1
6 13:30 Há2 Haukar-1 Grótta-1 0 3

C5

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Breiðablik-2 1 1 1 9 8 1 4 3
ÍR-1 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 4
Fylkir-1 2 0 1 9 7 2 6 2
Afturelding-1 2 1 0 12 7 5 7 1
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 T1 Breiðablik-2 Afturelding-1 4 4
2 08:00 T2 ÍR-1 Fylkir-1 0 3
3 09:00 T1 Afturelding-1 Fylkir-1 5 2
4 09:00 T2 Breiðablik-2 ÍR-1 3 0
5 10:00 T1 ÍR-1 Afturelding-1 1 3
6 10:00 T2 Fylkir-1 Breiðablik-2 4 2

C6

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Keflavík-1 2 0 1 8 5 3 6 2
Víkingur-1 3 0 0 10 2 8 9 1
Grindavík-1 0 0 3 4 10 -6 0 4
Breiðablik-3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3 3
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 T1 Keflavík-1 Breiðablik-3 4 1
2 08:30 T2 Víkingur-1 Grindavík-1 3 1
3 09:30 T1 Breiðablik-3 Grindavík-1 3 2
4 09:30 T2 Keflavík-1 Víkingur-1 0 3
5 10:30 T1 Víkingur-1 Breiðablik-3 4 1
6 10:30 T2 Grindavík-1 Keflavík-1 1 4

C7

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Fram-1 3 0 0 8 2 6 9 1
HK-2 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4 2
FH-3 0 1 2 5 9 -4 1 4
KFR-1 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2 3
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 12:00 T1 Fram-1 KFR-1 1 0
2 12:00 T2 HK-2 FH-3 3 2
3 13:00 T1 KFR-1 FH-3 3 3
4 13:00 T2 Fram-1 HK-2 4 2
5 14:00 T1 HK-2 KFR-1 1 1
6 14:00 T2 FH-3 Fram-1 0 3

C8

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Stjarnan-2 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3 3
Njarðvík-1 3 0 0 12 3 9 9 1
FH-2 2 0 1 9 6 3 6 2
ÍBV-2 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 4
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 11:30 T1 Stjarnan-2 ÍBV-2 2 0
2 11:30 T2 Njarðvík-1 FH-2 5 2
3 12:30 T1 ÍBV-2 FH-2 1 4
4 12:30 T2 Stjarnan-2 Njarðvík-1 1 4
5 13:30 T1 Njarðvík-1 ÍBV-2 3 0
6 13:30 T2 FH-2 Stjarnan-2 3 0

C9

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Fram-2 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4 3
Þróttur R-2 1 2 0 6 4 2 5 1
KF/Dalvík-1 1 1 1 5 3 2 4 2
Snæfellsnes-1 0 2 1 4 7 -3 2 4
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 Þ1 Fram-2 Snæfellsnes-1 2 2
2 08:30 Þ2 Þróttur R-2 KF/Dalvík-1 1 1
3 09:30 Þ1 Snæfellsnes-1 KF/Dalvík-1 0 3
4 09:30 Þ2 Fram-2 Þróttur R-2 1 3
5 10:30 Þ1 Þróttur R-2 Snæfellsnes-1 2 2
6 10:30 Þ2 KF/Dalvík-1 Fram-2 1 2

C10

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Stjarnan-3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7 1
Fjölnir-2 1 2 0 6 5 1 5 2
Þór-2 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1 4
KA-2 0 2 1 4 6 -2 2 3
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 Þ1 Stjarnan-3 KA-2 2 0
2 08:00 Þ2 Fjölnir-2 Þór-2 2 1
3 09:00 Þ1 KA-2 Þór-2 2 2
4 09:00 Þ2 Stjarnan-3 Fjölnir-2 2 2
5 10:00 Þ1 Fjölnir-2 KA-2 2 2
6 10:00 Þ2 Þór-2 Stjarnan-3 1 4

C11

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Hamar-1 1 1 1 5 4 1 4 3
Breiðablik-4 0 0 3 3 8 -5 0 4
ÍA-2 2 1 0 6 4 2 7 1
Vestri-1 1 2 0 4 2 2 5 2
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 12:00 Þ1 Hamar-1 Vestri-1 0 0
2 12:00 Þ2 Breiðablik-4 ÍA-2 1 2
3 13:00 Þ1 Vestri-1 ÍA-2 1 1
4 13:00 Þ2 Hamar-1 Breiðablik-4 3 1
5 14:00 Þ1 Breiðablik-4 Vestri-1 1 3
6 14:00 Þ2 ÍA-2 Hamar-1 3 2

C12

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
KR-2 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
Álftanes-1 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
Fylkir-2 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
Sindri-1 3 0 0 8 2 6 9
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 11:30 Þ1 KR-2 Sindri-1 1 3
2 11:30 Þ2 Álftanes-1 Fylkir-2 2 0
3 12:30 Þ1 Sindri-1 Fylkir-2 3 1
4 12:30 Þ2 KR-2 Álftanes-1 2 0
5 13:30 Þ1 Álftanes-1 Sindri-1 0 2
6 13:30 Þ2 Fylkir-2 KR-2 0 3

C13

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Valur-2 2 1 0 5 1 4 7 2
Víkingur-2 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3 3
Skallagrímur-1 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 4
Tindastóll-1 2 1 0 7 1 6 7 1
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 He1 Valur-2 Tindastóll-1 0 0
2 08:00 He2 Víkingur-2 Skallagrímur-1 3 1
3 09:00 He1 Tindastóll-1 Skallagrímur-1 4 1
4 09:00 He2 Valur-2 Víkingur-2 3 1
5 10:00 He1 Víkingur-2 Tindastóll-1 0 3
6 10:00 He2 Skallagrímur-1 Valur-2 0 2

C14

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Fjarðabyggð-1 2 1 0 8 4 4 7 1
Afturelding-2 0 1 2 6 10 -4 1 4
Reynir/Víðir-1 1 2 0 6 3 3 5 2
KA-3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3 3
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 He1 Fjarðabyggð-1 KA-3 4 2
2 08:30 He2 Afturelding-2 Reynir/Víðir-1 2 2
3 09:30 He1 KA-3 Reynir/Víðir-1 1 4
4 09:30 He2 Fjarðabyggð-1 Afturelding-2 4 2
5 10:30 He1 Afturelding-2 KA-3 2 4
6 10:30 He2 Reynir/Víðir-1 Fjarðabyggð-1 0 0

C15

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Afturelding-3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 4
Keflavík-2 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3 3
HK-3 2 1 0 8 5 3 7 2
Höttur-1 2 1 0 7 2 5 7 1
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 Her1 Afturelding-3 Höttur-1 0 3
2 08:00 Her2 Keflavík-2 HK-3 1 3
3 09:00 Her1 Höttur-1 HK-3 2 2
4 09:00 Her2 Afturelding-3 Keflavík-2 1 3
5 10:00 Her1 Keflavík-2 Höttur-1 0 2
6 10:00 Her2 HK-3 Afturelding-3 3 2

C16

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Breiðablik-5 3 0 0 9 5 4 9 1
KR-3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1 4
Stjarnan-4 2 0 1 7 6 1 6 2
Valur-3 0 1 2 7 9 -2 1 3
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 Her1 Breiðablik-5 Valur-3 4 3
2 08:30 Her2 KR-3 Stjarnan-4 1 2
3 09:30 Her1 Valur-3 Stjarnan-4 2 3
4 09:30 Her2 Breiðablik-5 KR-3 2 0
5 10:30 Her1 KR-3 Valur-3 2 2
6 10:30 Her2 Stjarnan-4 Breiðablik-5 2 3

C17

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
ÍR-2 2 0 1 8 4 4 6 2
Breiðablik-6 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0 4
Fram-3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3 3
Fylkir-3 3 0 0 11 4 7 9 1
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 12:00 Her1 ÍR-2 Fylkir-3 3 4
2 12:00 Her2 Breiðablik-6 Fram-3 0 3
3 13:00 Her1 Fylkir-3 Fram-3 3 0
4 13:00 Her2 ÍR-2 Breiðablik-6 3 0
5 14:00 Her1 Breiðablik-6 Fylkir-3 1 4
6 14:00 Her2 Fram-3 ÍR-2 0 2

C18

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Víkingur-3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 2
ÍBV-3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 1
Stjarnan-5 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1 4
Grótta-2 0 2 1 2 5 -3 2 3
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 11:30 Her1 Víkingur-3 Grótta-2 1 1
2 11:30 Her2 ÍBV-3 Stjarnan-5 4 1
3 12:30 Her1 Grótta-2 Stjarnan-5 1 1
4 12:30 Her2 Víkingur-3 ÍBV-3 1 4
5 13:30 Her1 ÍBV-3 Grótta-2 3 0
6 13:30 Her2 Stjarnan-5 Víkingur-3 0 2

C19

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Fjölnir-3 1 1 1 8 6 2 4 2
Haukar-2 0 1 2 7 9 -2 1 4
FH-4 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4 3
Valur-5 2 1 0 7 5 2 7 1
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 T3 Fjölnir-3 Valur-5 2 3
2 08:00 T4 Haukar-2 FH-4 2 3
3 09:00 T3 Valur-5 FH-4 1 1
4 09:00 T4 Fjölnir-3 Haukar-2 3 3
5 10:00 T3 Haukar-2 Valur-5 2 3
6 10:00 T4 FH-4 Fjölnir-3 0 3

C20

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Njarðvík-2 2 0 1 6 3 3 6 2
FH-5 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3 3
Valur-4 3 0 0 10 3 7 9 1
Stjarnan-6 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 4
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 T3 Njarðvík-2 Stjarnan-6 3 0
2 08:30 T4 FH-5 Valur-4 1 3
3 09:30 T3 Stjarnan-6 Valur-4 1 4
4 09:30 T4 Njarðvík-2 FH-5 2 0
5 10:30 T3 FH-5 Stjarnan-6 2 1
6 10:30 T4 Valur-4 Njarðvík-2 3 1

C21

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Þróttur R-3 2 1 0 7 1 6 7 1
ÍBV-4 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3 3
Selfoss-3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 4
Selfoss-4 2 1 0 6 3 3 7 2
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 12:00 T3 Selfoss-4 Selfoss-3 3 1
2 12:00 T4 Þróttur R-3 ÍBV-4 3 0
3 13:00 T3 Þróttur R-3 Selfoss-4 1 1
4 13:00 T4 ÍBV-4 Selfoss-3 3 0
5 14:00 T3 ÍBV-4 Selfoss-4 1 2
6 14:00 T4 Selfoss-3 Þróttur R-3 0 3

C22

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Breiðablik-7 1 1 1 1 2 -1 4 2
Fjölnir-4 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1 4
KR-4 3 0 0 9 1 8 9 1
Grindavík-2 0 2 1 2 5 -3 2 3
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 11:30 T3 Breiðablik-7 Grindavík-2 0 0
2 11:30 T4 Fjölnir-4 KR-4 0 3
3 12:30 T3 Grindavík-2 KR-4 1 4
4 12:30 T4 Breiðablik-7 Fjölnir-4 1 0
5 13:30 T3 Fjölnir-4 Grindavík-2 1 1
6 13:30 T4 KR-4 Breiðablik-7 2 0

C23

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Hvöt-1 0 0 3 6 11 -5 0
ÍR-3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
Þór-3 3 0 0 11 4 7 9
KR-5 2 0 1 8 9 -1 6
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 11:30 Þ3 Hvöt-1 KR-5 3 4
2 11:30 Þ4 ÍR-3 Þór-3 0 3
3 12:30 Þ3 KR-5 Þór-3 1 4
4 12:30 Þ4 Hvöt-1 ÍR-3 0 3
5 13:30 Þ3 ÍR-3 KR-5 2 3
6 13:30 Þ4 Þór-3 Hvöt-1 4 3

C24

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
ÍA-3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6 2
Keflavík-3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9 1
HK-4 1 0 2 10 10 0 3 3
Njarðvík-3 0 0 3 2 10 -8 0 4
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 12:00 Þ3 ÍA-3 Njarðvík-3 3 1
2 12:00 Þ4 Keflavík-3 HK-4 4 3
3 13:00 Þ3 Njarðvík-3 HK-4 1 4
4 13:00 Þ4 ÍA-3 Keflavík-3 0 1
5 14:00 Þ3 Keflavík-3 Njarðvík-3 3 0
6 14:00 Þ4 HK-4 ÍA-3 3 5

C25

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Fylkir-4 2 0 1 7 4 3 6 2
Þróttur V-1 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3 3
Breiðablik-8 3 0 0 7 2 5 9 1
Vestri-2 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0 4
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 Þ3 Fylkir-4 Vestri-2 4 1
2 08:00 Þ4 Þróttur V-1 Breiðablik-8 2 3
3 09:00 Þ3 Vestri-2 Breiðablik-8 0 3
4 09:00 Þ4 Fylkir-4 Þróttur V-1 3 2
5 10:00 Þ3 Þróttur V-1 Vestri-2 3 2
6 10:00 Þ4 Breiðablik-8 Fylkir-4 1 0

C26

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Víkingur-4 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 4
Afturelding-4 1 1 1 6 5 1 4 3
Þróttur R-4 2 1 0 10 5 5 7 1
Fjarðabyggð-2 1 2 0 8 5 3 5 2
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 Þ3 Víkingur-4 Fjarðabyggð-2 0 3
2 08:30 Þ4 Afturelding-4 Þróttur R-4 0 2
3 09:30 Þ3 Fjarðabyggð-2 Þróttur R-4 3 3
4 09:30 Þ4 Víkingur-4 Afturelding-4 1 4
5 10:30 Þ3 Afturelding-4 Fjarðabyggð-2 2 2
6 10:30 Þ4 Þróttur R-4 Víkingur-4 5 2

C27

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
ÍA-4 1 0 2 9 10 -1 3 3
ÍBV-5 0 1 2 8 12 -4 1 4
Breiðablik-9 3 0 0 7 4 3 9 1
HK-5 1 1 1 7 5 2 4 2
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 He3 ÍA-4 HK-5 2 5
2 08:00 He4 ÍBV-5 Breiðablik-9 3 4
3 09:00 He3 HK-5 Breiðablik-9 0 1
4 09:00 He4 ÍA-4 ÍBV-5 6 3
5 10:00 He3 ÍBV-5 HK-5 2 2
6 10:00 He4 Breiðablik-9 ÍA-4 2 1