Fimmtudagur


A1

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KR-1 2 0 1 6 3 3 6 1 B1
Fram-1 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3 4 B9
Breiðablik-2 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3 3 B5
Selfoss-1 2 0 1 6 4 2 6 2 B3
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Há1 KR-1 Selfoss-1 2 3
2 08:20 Há2 Fram-1 Breiðablik-2 3 2
3 09:40 Há1 Selfoss-1 Breiðablik-2 0 2
4 09:40 Há2 KR-1 Fram-1 1 0
5 11:00 Há1 Fram-1 Selfoss-1 0 3
6 11:00 Há2 Breiðablik-2 KR-1 0 3

A2

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-1 3 0 0 15 6 9 9 1 B2
Keflavík-1 2 0 1 13 10 3 6 2 B4
ÍA-1 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3 3 B5
Valur-2 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0 4 B9
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Há1 Breiðablik-1 Valur-2 4 1
2 09:00 Há2 Keflavík-1 ÍA-1 5 2
3 10:20 Há1 Valur-2 ÍA-1 2 5
4 10:20 Há2 Breiðablik-1 Keflavík-1 6 3
5 11:40 Há1 Keflavík-1 Valur-2 5 2
6 11:40 Há2 ÍA-1 Breiðablik-1 2 5

A3

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
FH-1 2 1 0 10 4 6 7 1 B3
Valur-1 2 1 0 9 4 5 7 2 B1
Stjarnan-2 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3 3 B6
ÍR-1 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 4 B7
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 T1 FH-1 ÍR-1 3 0
2 08:20 T2 Valur-1 Stjarnan-2 3 1
3 09:40 T1 ÍR-1 Stjarnan-2 0 3
4 09:40 T2 FH-1 Valur-1 3 3
5 11:00 T1 Valur-1 ÍR-1 3 0
6 11:00 T2 Stjarnan-2 FH-1 1 4

A4

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Stjarnan-1 3 0 0 12 3 9 9 1 B4
Víkingur-1 2 0 1 12 9 3 6 2 B2
Grindavík-1 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0 4 B8
Breiðablik-3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3 3 B6
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 T1 Stjarnan-1 Breiðablik-3 3 0
2 09:00 T2 Víkingur-1 Grindavík-1 5 2
3 10:20 T1 Breiðablik-3 Grindavík-1 5 3
4 10:20 T2 Stjarnan-1 Víkingur-1 5 2
5 11:40 T1 Víkingur-1 Breiðablik-3 5 2
6 11:40 T2 Grindavík-1 Stjarnan-1 1 4

A5

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Fylkir-1 2 0 1 11 6 5 6 2 B1
Afturelding-1 2 1 0 6 3 3 7 1 B3
Grótta-1 1 1 1 5 5 0 4 3 B4
KR-2 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 4 B10
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 T1 Fylkir-1 KR-2 5 2
2 13:00 T2 Afturelding-1 Grótta-1 0 0
3 14:20 T1 KR-2 Grótta-1 1 4
4 14:20 T2 Fylkir-1 Afturelding-1 2 3
5 15:40 T1 Afturelding-1 KR-2 3 1
6 15:40 T2 Grótta-1 Fylkir-1 1 4

A6

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
HK-1 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3 3 B7
Fjölnir-1 2 0 1 7 3 4 6 2 B2
Þór-1 3 0 0 10 3 7 9 1 B4
Njarðvík-1 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 4 B10
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 T1 HK-1 Njarðvík-1 5 4
2 13:40 T2 Fjölnir-1 Þór-1 1 3
3 15:00 T1 Njarðvík-1 Þór-1 2 4
4 15:00 T2 HK-1 Fjölnir-1 0 3
5 16:20 T1 Fjölnir-1 Njarðvík-1 3 0
6 16:20 T2 Þór-1 HK-1 3 0

A7

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KA-1 3 0 0 15 10 5 9 1 B2
Þróttur R-1 1 0 2 10 9 1 3 2 B1
Haukar-1 1 0 2 8 12 -4 3 4 B8
ÍBV-1 1 0 2 8 10 -2 3 3 B3
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 He3 KA-1 ÍBV-1 4 3
2 13:00 He4 Þróttur R-1 Haukar-1 2 3
3 14:20 He3 ÍBV-1 Haukar-1 4 2
4 14:20 He4 KA-1 Þróttur R-1 5 4
5 15:40 He3 Þróttur R-1 ÍBV-1 4 1
6 15:40 He4 Haukar-1 KA-1 3 6

A8

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
FH-2 2 0 1 11 8 3 6 2 B12
Fram-2 3 0 0 9 3 6 9 1 B5
Breiðablik-5 0 1 2 11 14 -3 1 3 B14
KR-3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1 4 B20
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 T3 FH-2 KR-3 3 0
2 08:20 T4 Fram-2 Breiðablik-5 4 2
3 09:40 T3 KR-3 Breiðablik-5 3 3
4 09:40 T4 FH-2 Fram-2 1 2
5 11:00 T3 Fram-2 KR-3 3 0
6 11:00 T4 Breiðablik-5 FH-2 6 7

A9

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
HK-2 3 0 0 10 1 9 9 1 B5
Afturelding-3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3 3 B13
Álftanes-1 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 2 B12
Njarðvík-2 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1 4 B20
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 T3 HK-2 Njarðvík-2 3 0
2 09:00 T4 Afturelding-3 Álftanes-1 1 3
3 10:20 T3 Njarðvík-2 Álftanes-1 1 1
4 10:20 T4 HK-2 Afturelding-3 4 1
5 11:40 T3 Afturelding-3 Njarðvík-2 2 1
6 11:40 T4 Álftanes-1 HK-2 0 3

A10

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Keflavík-2 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0 4 B19
FH-3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6 2 B11
Fjarðabyggð-1 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3 3 B14
Selfoss-2 3 0 0 10 3 7 9 1 B6
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 T3 Keflavík-2 Selfoss-2 0 3
2 13:00 T4 FH-3 Fjarðabyggð-1 3 0
3 14:20 T3 Selfoss-2 Fjarðabyggð-1 4 2
4 14:20 T4 Keflavík-2 FH-3 2 5
5 15:40 T3 FH-3 Selfoss-2 1 3
6 15:40 T4 Fjarðabyggð-1 Keflavík-2 3 0

A11

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Víkingur-2 2 0 1 9 8 1 6 2 B11
Fjölnir-3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3 4 B19
Hamar-1 1 0 2 8 8 0 3 3 B13
Stjarnan-3 2 0 1 7 6 1 6 1 B6
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 T3 Víkingur-2 Stjarnan-3 2 1
2 13:40 T4 Fjölnir-3 Hamar-1 3 1
3 15:00 T3 Stjarnan-3 Hamar-1 3 2
4 15:00 T4 Víkingur-2 Fjölnir-3 5 2
5 16:20 T3 Fjölnir-3 Stjarnan-3 2 3
6 16:20 T4 Hamar-1 Víkingur-2 5 2

A12

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Þróttur R-2 3 0 0 14 7 7 9 1 B7
HK-3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 3 3 B15
KF/Dalvík-1 2 0 1 11 6 5 6 2 B11
Stjarnan-4 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0 4 B18
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Þ1 Þróttur R-2 Stjarnan-4 6 3
2 08:20 Þ2 HK-3 KF/Dalvík-1 1 4
3 09:40 Þ1 Stjarnan-4 KF/Dalvík-1 1 4
4 09:40 Þ2 Þróttur R-2 HK-3 4 1
5 11:00 Þ1 HK-3 Stjarnan-4 4 2
6 11:00 Þ2 KF/Dalvík-1 Þróttur R-2 3 4

A13

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-4 2 0 1 12 10 2 6 2 B11
ÍA-2 1 1 1 7 9 -2 4 3 B15
KFR-1 2 0 1 9 4 5 6 1 B7
Valur-3 0 1 2 6 11 -5 1 4 B16
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Þ1 Breiðablik-4 Valur-3 5 3
2 09:00 Þ2 ÍA-2 KFR-1 2 1
3 10:20 Þ1 Valur-3 KFR-1 0 3
4 10:20 Þ2 Breiðablik-4 ÍA-2 5 2
5 11:40 Þ1 ÍA-2 Valur-3 3 3
6 11:40 Þ2 KFR-1 Breiðablik-4 5 2

A14

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Afturelding-2 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3 3 B12
ÍBV-2 3 0 0 9 4 5 9 1 B8
Reynir/Víðir-1 2 0 1 6 2 4 6 2 B10
Víkingur-3 0 0 3 5 13 -8 0 4 B18
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Þ1 Afturelding-2 Víkingur-3 4 2
2 13:00 Þ2 ÍBV-2 Reynir/Víðir-1 1 0
3 14:20 Þ1 Víkingur-3 Reynir/Víðir-1 1 4
4 14:20 Þ2 Afturelding-2 ÍBV-2 2 3
5 15:40 Þ1 ÍBV-2 Víkingur-3 5 2
6 15:40 Þ2 Reynir/Víðir-1 Afturelding-2 2 0

A15

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Fjölnir-2 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3 3 B12
ÍR-2 0 0 3 4 8 -4 0 4 B17
Snæfellsnes-1 2 1 0 8 5 3 7 2 B9
Þór-2 2 1 0 5 1 4 7 1 B8
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 Þ1 Fjölnir-2 Þór-2 0 2
2 13:40 Þ2 ÍR-2 Snæfellsnes-1 2 3
3 15:00 Þ1 Þór-2 Snæfellsnes-1 1 1
4 15:00 Þ2 Fjölnir-2 ÍR-2 3 2
5 16:20 Þ1 ÍR-2 Þór-2 0 2
6 16:20 Þ2 Snæfellsnes-1 Fjölnir-2 4 2

A16

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Fylkir-2 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3 3 B16
KA-2 2 0 1 7 4 3 6 2 B10
Vestri-1 3 0 0 12 3 9 9 1 B9
Þróttur R-3 0 0 3 5 13 -8 0 4 B17
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Þ3 Fylkir-2 Þróttur R-3 4 2
2 08:20 Þ4 KA-2 Vestri-1 0 3
3 09:40 Þ3 Þróttur R-3 Vestri-1 2 5
4 09:40 Þ4 Fylkir-2 KA-2 0 3
5 11:00 Þ3 KA-2 Þróttur R-3 4 1
6 11:00 Þ4 Vestri-1 Fylkir-2 4 1

A17

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Höttur-1 2 1 0 11 6 5 7 2 B17
Haukar-2 1 0 2 9 11 -2 3 3 B21
Breiðablik-7 0 0 3 6 15 -9 0 4 B24
ÍBV-3 2 1 0 12 6 6 7 1 B14
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Þ3 Höttur-1 ÍBV-3 2 2
2 09:00 Þ4 Haukar-2 Breiðablik-7 5 2
3 10:20 Þ3 ÍBV-3 Breiðablik-7 6 3
4 10:20 Þ4 Höttur-1 Haukar-2 5 3
5 11:40 Þ3 Haukar-2 ÍBV-3 1 4
6 11:40 Þ4 Breiðablik-7 Höttur-1 1 4

A18

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Hvöt-1 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3 3 B21
Breiðablik-6 3 0 0 12 6 6 9 1 B13
FH-5 1 1 1 8 9 -1 4 2 B18
Fylkir-4 0 1 2 10 13 -3 1 4 B23
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Þ3 Hvöt-1 Fylkir-4 6 4
2 13:00 Þ4 Breiðablik-6 FH-5 3 1
3 14:20 Þ3 Fylkir-4 FH-5 4 4
4 14:20 Þ4 Hvöt-1 Breiðablik-6 3 6
5 15:40 Þ3 Breiðablik-6 Fylkir-4 3 2
6 15:40 Þ4 FH-5 Hvöt-1 3 2

A19

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Skallagrímur-1 3 0 0 13 7 6 9 1 B13
FH-4 2 0 1 10 10 0 6 2 B17
ÍA-3 0 1 2 5 9 -4 1 4 B25
ÍBV-4 0 1 2 6 8 -2 1 3 B21
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 Þ3 Skallagrímur-1 ÍBV-4 2 1
2 13:40 Þ4 FH-4 ÍA-3 2 1
3 15:00 Þ3 ÍBV-4 ÍA-3 1 1
4 15:00 Þ4 Skallagrímur-1 FH-4 5 3
5 16:20 Þ3 FH-4 ÍBV-4 5 4
6 16:20 Þ4 ÍA-3 Skallagrímur-1 3 6

A20

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Sindri-1 3 0 0 10 1 9 9 1 B14
Fjölnir-4 2 0 1 7 6 1 6 2 B18
Keflavík-3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3 3 B21
ÍR-3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 4 B26
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 He1 Sindri-1 ÍR-3 3 0
2 08:20 He2 Fjölnir-4 Keflavík-3 3 1
3 09:40 He1 ÍR-3 Keflavík-3 2 3
4 09:40 He2 Sindri-1 Fjölnir-4 4 1
5 11:00 He1 Fjölnir-4 ÍR-3 3 1
6 11:00 He2 Keflavík-3 Sindri-1 0 3

A21

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Tindastóll-1 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 1 B15
Fram-3 2 0 1 10 7 3 6 2 B19
KR-4 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3 3 B22
Víkingur-4 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0 4 B25
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 He1 Tindastóll-1 Víkingur-4 3 0
2 09:00 He2 Fram-3 KR-4 4 1
3 10:20 He1 Víkingur-4 KR-4 0 3
4 10:20 He2 Tindastóll-1 Fram-3 4 1
5 11:40 He1 Fram-3 Víkingur-4 5 2
6 11:40 He2 KR-4 Tindastóll-1 1 4

A22

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Þróttur V-1 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 4 B26
Fylkir-3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 1 B15
Selfoss-3 2 0 1 10 7 3 6 2 B19
Þór-3 1 0 2 8 12 -4 3 3 B22
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 He1 Þróttur V-1 Þór-3 3 5
2 13:00 He2 Fylkir-3 Selfoss-3 4 1
3 14:20 He1 Þór-3 Selfoss-3 3 6
4 14:20 He2 Þróttur V-1 Fylkir-3 1 4
5 15:40 He1 Fylkir-3 Þór-3 3 0
6 15:40 He2 Selfoss-3 Þróttur V-1 3 0

A23

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Grindavík-2 1 1 1 12 10 2 4 2 B20
HK-4 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3 3 B22
Stjarnan-5 3 0 0 8 3 5 9 1 B16
Breiðablik-8 0 1 2 7 12 -5 1 4 B25
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 He1 Grindavík-2 Breiðablik-8 5 5
2 13:40 He2 HK-4 Stjarnan-5 1 2
3 15:00 He1 Breiðablik-8 Stjarnan-5 0 3
4 15:00 He2 Grindavík-2 HK-4 5 2
5 16:20 He1 HK-4 Breiðablik-8 4 2
6 16:20 He2 Stjarnan-5 Grindavík-2 3 2

A24

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Grótta-2 2 0 1 10 7 3 6 2 B20
KA-3 3 0 0 16 7 9 9 1 B16
Valur-4 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3 3 B22
ÍA-4 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0 4 B27
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 He3 Grótta-2 ÍA-4 3 0
2 08:20 He4 KA-3 Valur-4 7 4
3 09:40 He3 ÍA-4 Valur-4 3 6
4 09:40 He4 Grótta-2 KA-3 1 4
5 11:00 He3 KA-3 ÍA-4 5 2
6 11:00 He4 Valur-4 Grótta-2 3 6

A25

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Afturelding-4 0 0 3 7 13 -6 0 4 B27
Þróttur R-4 2 0 1 14 12 2 6 2 B24
Selfoss-4 3 0 0 15 6 9 9 1 B23
ÍBV-5 1 0 2 13 18 -5 3 3 B26
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 He3 Afturelding-4 ÍBV-5 5 6
2 09:00 He4 Þróttur R-4 Selfoss-4 3 6
3 10:20 He3 ÍBV-5 Selfoss-4 2 5
4 10:20 He4 Afturelding-4 Þróttur R-4 1 3
5 11:40 He3 Þróttur R-4 ÍBV-5 8 5
6 11:40 He4 Selfoss-4 Afturelding-4 4 1

A26

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-9 2 0 1 11 7 4 6 2 B24
HK-5 1 0 2 8 11 -3 3 3 B25
Njarðvík-3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0 4 B27
Valur-5 3 0 0 17 9 8 9 1 B23
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Her1 Breiðablik-9 Valur-5 4 6
2 13:00 Her2 HK-5 Njarðvík-3 3 0
3 14:20 Her1 Valur-5 Njarðvík-3 4 1
4 14:20 Her2 Breiðablik-9 HK-5 4 1
5 15:40 Her1 HK-5 Valur-5 4 7
6 15:40 Her2 Njarðvík-3 Breiðablik-9 0 3

A27

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Fjarðabyggð-2 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3 3 B26
KR-5 3 0 0 12 5 7 9 1 B23
Stjarnan-6 2 0 1 12 8 4 6 2 B24
Vestri-2 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0 4 B27
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 Her1 Fjarðabyggð-2 Vestri-2 4 1
2 13:40 Her2 KR-5 Stjarnan-6 5 4
3 15:00 Her1 Vestri-2 Stjarnan-6 1 3
4 15:00 Her2 Fjarðabyggð-2 KR-5 0 3
5 16:20 Her1 KR-5 Vestri-2 4 1
6 16:20 Her2 Stjarnan-6 Fjarðabyggð-2 5 2